Monday, July 12, 2010

Dstarz number o-n-e :D

hello :)
"Okay, now concentrate on your PMR" - Daddy. OH MY EFFING SHIT. D:
Hey guys. Dstarz got 5th overall, and i'm really really reaaaaally happy cause we never got top 5 before :) And we got best showmanship AND best makeup ;) Wow, I knoooww, cool kan. Oh, cheer 10 was okay. Met Diana, she's sooo pretty D: And tall -,- Pffffft. I'm sorry cause my post gets shorter and shorter each time. I just don't have the time to blog :P You knowww, busy studying *flipshair.

And btw, I won't update my blog much k k k k thanks
And Aisyah and I made a Unicorn Club. We have quite a few members. And it's cool. Ok bye.

3 comments:

joven said...

beautiful blog..pls visit mine and be a follower.. thanks and God bless..

http://forlots.blogspot.com/

joven said...

beautiful blog..pls visit mine and be a follower.. thanks and God bless..

http://forlots.blogspot.com/

joven said...

beautiful blog..pls visit mine to,and be a follower..thanks and God bless..http://forlots.blogspot.com/